INFORMATION

Name: Hon. Richard Abbott
Representing:  
Address:
New Castle County Council
800 N. French Street, 8th Floor
Wilmington, DE 19801
Phones: o: 302-571-7534 | f: 302-571-7364 | h:
EMail: rlabbott@co.new-castle.de.us


Name: Hon. Myrna L. Bair
Representing:  
Address:
Senator
4 Little Leaf Court
Foulk Woods
Wilmington, DE 19810
Phones: o: 302-577-8714 or 302-739-4137 | f: | h:
EMail:  


Name: Ms. Beverley Baxter
Representing: Committee of 100
Address:
The Committee of 100
Executive Director
824 Market Street, Suite 612
Wilmington, DE 19801
Phones: o: 302-654-6115 | f: 302-654-1556 | h:
EMail: bbaxter@dca.net


Name: Mr. Paul Bechly
Representing: Woodbrook Civic Association
Address:
112 Country Club Drive
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-657-2003 | f: 302-657-2049 | h: 302-427-0590
EMail: plbechly@aol.compaul_bechly@msdw.com


Name: Ms. Karen Bengston
Representing: A.I. duPont Hospital - Alternate for Tom Ferry
Address:
A.I. duPont Hospital
1600 Rockland Road
PO Box 269
Wilmington, DE 19899
Phones: o: 302-651-6090 | f: 302-651-6099 | h:
EMail: kbengsto@nemours.org


Name: Mr. Peter Besecker
Representing: City of Wilmington
Address:
Department of Planning
City/County Building
800 French Street
Wilmington, DE 19801
Phones: o: 302-571-4092 | f: 302-571-4119 | h:
EMail: pbesecke@ci.wilmington.de.us


Name: Mr. Peter Bilous
Representing: Skating Club of Wilmington
Address:
Skating Club of Wilmington
1301 Carruthers Lane
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-656-5005 | f: 302-475-2688 | h:
EMail: bilousx2@bellatlantic.net


Name: Hon. Patricia M. Blevins
Representing:  
Address:
Senator
209 Linden Avenue
Elsmere, DE 19805
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-994-4843
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Daniel Bockover
Representing: CCOBH
Address:
2316 Graywood Road
Wilmington, DE 19810
Phones: o: 302-475-7969 | f: 302-475-1474 | h: 302-475-7969
EMail: danielbockover@msn.com


Name: Ms. Margaret G. Bramble
Representing: Deerhurst
Address:
108 Peirce Road
Deerhurst
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-652-5653
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Mark Burgen
Representing: Andersen Consulting
Address:  
Phones: o: 302-830-5800 | f: | h:
EMail:  


Name: Mr. James Burke
Representing: Concord Soccer Association
Address:
719 Foxdale Road
Edenridge
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302.577-8471 | f: 302.577-8499 | h:
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Mark Chura
Representing: Delaware State Parks
Address:
Delaware State Parks
89 Kings Highway (D450)
Dover, DE 19901
Phones: o: 302-739-7876 | f: 302-739-7026 | h:
EMail: mchura@state.de.us


Name: Mr. Ralph Churchill
Representing: CCOBH/Forward
Address:
1902 Brookside Lane
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-478-3257 | f: | h:
EMail: ralphw3FME@aol.com


Name: Mr. Colin Clark
Representing: Capano Management
Address:
105 Foulk Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-429-8700 | f: 302-426-1086 | h:
EMail: cclark@capmgmt.com


Name: Hon. Catherine A. Cloutier
Representing:  
Address:
2404 Heather Road East
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-478-9616 | f: 302-477-0554 | h:
EMail: ccloutier@legis.st-de.us


Name: Ms. Pam Cornforth
Representing: Ronald McDonald House - alternate for Ben Smith
Address:
Ronald McDonald House
Executive Director
1901 Rockland Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-656-4847 | f: | h:
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Ernie Cragg
Representing: Woodbrook. Alternate for Henry Daum
Address:
310 Cornwall Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-984-0737
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Donald G. Criscuolo
Representing: Alapocas II
Address:
Alapocas II
Alapocas II Maintenance Organization
112 Rockland Circle
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302.477.6030 | f: 302.477.6330 | h: 302.426.9019
EMail: d.criscuolo@att.net / donald.g.criscuolo@usa.dupont.com


Name: Ms. Mary Croft
Representing: Alapocas
Address:
115 Somerset Road
Alapocas
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-658-3356
EMail: crofthome@EROLS.com


Name: Mr. Tom Croft
Representing: Alapocas
Address:
115 Somerset Road
Alapocas
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-658-3356
EMail: crofthome@EROLS.com


Name: Hon. Joseph G. DiPinto
Representing:  
Address:
2607 W. 18th Street
Wilmington, DE 19806
Phones: o: 302-739-4079 or 577-8723 | f: | h:
EMail:  


Name: Ms. Dee Durham
Representing: Preservation Delaware
Address:
Preservation Delaware
1405 Greenhill Avenue
Wilmington, DE 19806
Phones: o: 302-651-9617 | f: 302-651-9603 | h:
EMail: dd6551950@aol.com


Name: Mr. David English
Representing: DuPont Country Club
Address:
DuPont Country Club
General Manager
Rockland Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-421-1705 | f: 302-651-0242 | h:
EMail: davidw.english@usa.dupont.com


Name: Hon. David H. Ennis
Representing:  
Address:
Representative
304 Beechwood Road
Wilmington, DE 19809
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-764-5829
EMail:  


Name: Ms. Linda Farmer
Representing: Lynnfield
Address:
125 Ridgeland Road
Lynnfield
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-571-0840 | f: 302-571-0845 | h: 302-477-1195
EMail: randall.farmer@worldnet.att.net


Name: Mr. Tom Ferry
Representing: A.I. duPont Hospital
Address:
A. I. DuPont Hospital
CEO
1600 Rockland Road
P. O. Box 269
Wilmington, DE 19899
Phones: o: 302-651-4080 | f: 302-651-4055 | h:
EMail: tferry@nemours.org


Name: Ms. Carol Gausz-Mondelberg
Representing: Citizen
Address:  
Phones:  
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Daniel Griffith
Representing: State Historical Affairs
Address:
Hall of Records
121 Duke of York Street
Dover, DE 19901
Phones: o: 302-739-5313 | f: 302-739-6711 | h:
EMail: dgriffith@state.de.us


Name: Mr. Chuck Hall
Representing: Alapocas
Address:
132 School Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | 302-325-1503
h: 302-652-2003
EMail: tre122@aol.com


Name: Bobbie Harvey
Representing: Care141
Address:
P.O. Box 8
Rockland, DE 19732
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-656-7955
EMail: info@andreharvey.com


Name: Mr. Ian N. Hemming
Representing: DE Lacrosse Foundation
Address:
2612 Tanager Drive
Wilmington, DE 19808
Phones: o: | f: | h: 992.0482
EMail: ianhdlf@aol.com


Name: Ms. Elizabeth Holloway
Representing: DelDOT
Address:
Delaware Department of Transportation
800 Bay Road (T615)
P.O. Box 778
Dover, DE 19903-0778
Phones: o: 302-760-2453 | f: 302-739-2251 | h:
EMail: eholloway@mail.dot.state.de.us


Name: Mr. Jonathan Husband
Representing: New Castle County Special Services
Address:
NCC Special Services
187A Old Churchmans Road
New Castle, DE 19720
Phones: o: 302-395-5746 | f: 302-395-5802 | h:
EMail: jhusband@co.new-castle.de.us


Name: Ms. MaryAnn Kelly
Representing: NCC - Alternate for B. Rhodunda
Address:
New Castle County Government
87 Read's Way
New Castle, DE 19720
Phones: o: 302-395-5143 | f: 302-395-5150 | h:
EMail: makelly@new-castle.co.de.us


Name: Mrs. Lynne Kielhorn
Representing: Weldin Ridge
Address:
344 Weldin Ridge Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 764-5157
EMail: kielhorn@ship.net


Name: Mr. Charles O. King
Representing: CCOBH
Address:
1514 Woodsdale Road
Bellevue Manor
Wilmington, DE 19809-2247
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-762-3120
EMail:  


Name: Ms. Eleanor Kraak
Representing: Fairfax Civic Association
Address:
223 Murphy Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-658-3403
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Ned Landis
Representing: Colonial Woods
Address:  
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-478-4833
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Greg Lavelle
Representing: CCOBH
Address:
500 Whitby Drive
Sharpley
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-738-6680 | f: | h: 302-479-5117
EMail: glavelle@puglisiassoc.com


Name: Mr. Charles B. Manula, Jr.
Representing: AstraZeneca
Address:
AstraZeneca
Executive Director, Corporate Property & Engineering Services
725 Chesterbrook Boulevard
Wayne, PA 19087
Phones: o: 610-695-1035 | f: 610-695-1096 | h: 610-323-5158
EMail: Chuck.Manula@astrapharmaceuticals.com


Name: Mr. James Matthias
Representing: Rock Manor Golf Course
Address:
Rock Manor Golf Course
1319 Carruthurs Lane
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-652-4083 | f: 302-652-7059 | h: 302-838-2795
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Richard Mayo
Representing: Weldin Ridge
Address:
230 Weldin Ridge Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-761-9948
EMail: mrich95555@aol.com


Name: Mr. Claude W. McCrea, Jr.
Representing: City of Wilmington Parks & Recreation - Alternate to Gregory Williams
Address:
City of Wilmington
Superintendent of Recreation
22 S. Heald Street
Wilmington, DE 19801
Phones: o: (302) 571-4250 | f: (302) 573-5790 | h:
EMail:  


Name: Hon. Harris B. McDowell, III
Representing:  
Address:
Senator
2311 Baynard Boulevard
Wilmington, DE 19802
Phones: o: 302-577-8744 | f: | h: 302-656-2921
EMail:  


Name: Ms. Suzanne Moore
Representing: State Chamber of Commerce
Address:
State Chamber of Commerce
President
1201 N. Orange Street, Suite 200
Wilmington, DE 19899
Phones: o: 302-576-6561 | f: 302-654-0691 | h:
EMail: Assistant Dara Wolfe: 576-6572


Name: Mr. Matthew Page
Representing: Augustine Cut-Off
Address:
139 Augustine Cut-Off
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-421-5716
EMail: pagemaur@delanet.com


Name: Ms. Christine Pochomis
Representing: DelDOT
Address:  
Phones: o: | f: | h:
EMail: cpochomis@mail.dot.state.de.us


Name: Mr. Thomas Quinn
Representing: Delaware State Chamber of Commerce - Alternate for Suzanne Moore
Address:
State Chamber of Commerce
1201 N. Orange Street, Suite 200
Wilmington, DE 19899
Phones: o: 302-655-7221 | f: 302-654-0691 | h:
EMail:  


Name: Ms. Lynn Riley
Representing: State Historical Affairs - Alternate for Dan Griffith
Address:
Division of Historial and Cultural Affairs
121 Duke of York Street
Dover, DE 19901
Phones: o: 302-739-5314 | f: 302-739-6711 | h:
EMail: lriley@state.de.us


Name: Ms. Leah L. Roedel
Representing: Parks and Recreation Council
Address:
1212 Foulk Road ID
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-478-8551 | f: | h:
EMail:  


Name: Hon. Roger P. Roy
Representing: TMA Delaware
Address:
Representative
3 Citation Court
Wilmington, DE 19808
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-239-9292
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Jerry Shea
Representing:  
Address:  
Phones: o: | f: | h:
EMail:  


Name: Mr. John Shields, Jr.
Representing: New Castle County Historic Review Board
Address:
MacDermid Imaging Technologies, Inc.
1 Norman Drive
Wilmington, DE 19808
Phones: o: 302-995-4729 | f: 302-995-4109 | h: 302-239-1783
EMail: jshields@macdermid.com


Name: Mr. Ben Smith
Representing: Ronald McDonald House
Address:
2 Markham Court
Hockessin, DE 19707
Phones: o: 302-892-0503 | f: 302-239-4729 | h:
EMail: ben.s.smith-1@usa.dupont.com


Name: Mr. Bill Smith
Representing: Gwinhurst Civic Association/ Holyoak Civic League
Address:
1801 Lincoln Drive
Wilmington, DE 19809
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-798-1189
EMail: wesmith2k@aol.com


Name: Hon. Wayne A. Smith
Representing:  
Address:
Representative
3 Richards Drive
Wilmington, DE 19810
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-475-5460
EMail:  


Name: Hon. Liane M. Sorenson
Representing:  
Address:
Senator
417 Snuff Mill Hill
Hockessin, DE 19707
Phones: o:
f: 302-831-2063
h: 302-234-3303
EMail: Liane.Sorenson@udel.edu



Name: Mr. Kash Srinivasan
Representing: City of Wilmington
Address:
City of Wilmington
Commissioner, Public Works
800 N. French Street, 6th Floor
Wilmington, DE 19801
Phones: o: (302) 571-4220 | f: (302) 571-4579 | h:
EMail: ksrin@ci.wilmington.de.us


Name: Mr. Eric J. Sturm, ASLA
Representing: Rock Manor Golf Club
Address:
Eric J. Strum, ASLA
4007 N. Market Street
Wilmington, DE 19802
Phones: o: 302-764-0902 | f: 302-764-0960 | h:
EMail: estorm@centuria.com


Name: Mr. Bill Sullivan
Representing: DuPont County Club. Alternate for David English.
Address:
DuPont County Club
Rockland Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-421-1705 | f: | h:
EMail:  


Name: Ms. Sue Thompson
Representing:  
Address:
1930 Thomas Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h:
EMail: larryandsue@juno.com


Name: Dr. Ann Tucker
Representing: Augustine Cut-Off
Address:
135 Augustine Cut-Off
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-654-8854
EMail: james.j.tucker@widener.edu


Name: Mr. James Tucker
Representing: Augustine Cut-Off
Address:
135 Augustine Cut-Off
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-654-8854
EMail: james.j.tucker@widener.edu


Name: Mr. Ken Turoczy
Representing: Carrcroft
Address:
302 Baynard Boulevard
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-475-1414 | f: 302-475-2224 | h: 302-762-4410
EMail: repkent@aol.com


Name: Hon. Robert J. Valihura, Jr.
Representing:  
Address:
718 Kilburn Road
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-477-0437 | f: 302-478-3080 | h:
EMail: valihura@aol.com


Name: Ms. Gail Van Gilder
Representing: Delaware Greenways
Address:
Delaware Greenways
112 Buck Road
Wilmington, DE 19807
Phones: o: 302-655-7275 | f: 302-655-7274 | h: 302-571-9725
EMail: gvangilder@aol.com / greenwalks@aol.com


Name: Mr. John P. Weaver, Jr., Jr.
Representing: Concord Soccer Association
Address:
2409 Layside Drive
Wilmington, DE 19810
Phones: o: (302) 655-7371 | f: (302) 655-7374 | h: 302-529-7277
EMail:  


Name: Mr. Mark Weinberg
Representing: CCOBH / Chapelcrest
Address:
5 Chapel Crest Lane
Wilmington, DE 19810
Phones: o: 302-695-1992 | f: | h: 302-478-5066
EMail:  


Name: Hon. Robert Weiner
Representing: New Castle County Council
Address:
New Castle County Council
11 Tenby Drive
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: 302-658-8700 | f: 302-658-8700 | h: 302-477-9876
EMail: sunsetcove@aol.com


Name: Mr. Gregory K. Williams
Representing: City of Wilmington Parks & Recreation
Address:
22 S. Heald Street
Wilmington, DE 19801
Phones: o: (302) 571-4250 | f: (302) 573-5790 | h:
EMail:  


Name: Hon. Dallas Winslow
Representing:  
Address:
4th District Senator
4629 Talley Hill Lane
Wilmington, DE 19803
Phones: o: | f: | h: 302-764-9728
EMail: dwinslow@legis.state.de.us


Name: Mr. Joseph Wutka
Representing: DelDOT
Address:
DE Department of Transportation
P.O. Box 778
Dover, DE 19903
Phones: o: 302-760-2094 | f: 302-739-2251 | h:
EMail: jwutka@mail.dot.state.de.us