INFORMATION

Legislator's Town Hall Meeting

Wednesday, November 10, 1999

Sign - In Sheet

The Honorable Bob Valihura 718 Kilburn Rd. 19803
Al Palmer 1207 Greenway Rd 19803
John R. Weaver, Jr. 2409 Lanside Dr. 19810
George Fox 1002 Wilson Rd 19803
Margaret G. Bramble 108 Peirce Rd 19803
Xavier Jerado 2020 Naaman's Rd 19810
Dan Bockover CCOBH
The Honorable Bob Weiner County Council
Jim Parks 2411 Berwyn Rd 19810
Jack Lavelle 507 Country Club Dr 19803
Betty Lavelle 507 Country Club Dr 19803
Elizabeth Fountain 2 Park Lane 19809
Connie Winner 301 Delaware Avenue 19803
Jan Watson 1220 Norbee Dr. 19803
Lil Rea 119 Rockland Circle 19803
Mr. And Mrs. E. Stecca 8 Stone Tower Lane, Augustine Ridge 19803
Gail Van Gilder 112 Buck Road 19807
R. Wheland 510 Twaddell Mill Road 19807
Phil Lavelle 2710 Silverside Rd 19810
Linda Lavelle 2710 Silverside Rd 19810
Larry Dunn 241 Waverly Rd 19803
Robert Powers 3349 Altamont, Devenshire 19810
James R. Hanly 18 Third Ave., Claymont 19703
The Honorable Cathy Cloutier 11th District
Mike Patrick 3530 W. Rockford Drive
Rich Mayo 230 Weldin Ridge Rd. 19803
The Honorable Liane Sorenson
The Honorable Dave Brady 8th District
Peter Szeto 123 Augustine Cut-Off
Michael Fierro 165 Devanshire Rd., Fairfax
M. Minges 1695 Concord Pike
Colette Watson 1607 Bedford Rd.
Walt DelGiorno 101 Haverford Rd., Deerhurst
David Dennett 2020 Naamans Rd. 19810
Dale Hunter 112 Alapocas Dr. 19803
John Hunter 112 Alapocas Dr. 19803
Sal Gioia AstraZeneca
Phil Lardear Chapelcroft
Norman Tomases Surry Park 19803
William Petit de Menge Chestnut Road 19803
Jean Mareali 312 Waycross Road 19803
Steve Lehm 2205 Fairfax Blvd. 19803
Jeff Turner 9 Matson Court, Weldin Ridge
Carole Smith 323 Spalding Road 19803
Susan Cobin 7 Austin Road, Chapelcross 19810
Howard Green 2410 Brickton Road 19803
Patt Cannon 5904 Kennett Pike 19807
Antonio Galan 34 Millrace Ln. 19732
Marie Davis 1708 Delpenn Rd. 19810
Richard Hagerty 102 Dexter Rd. 19803
Ralph Churchill 1902 Brookside Ln. 19803
Tom and Mary Croft 115 Somerset Rd. 19803
Maureen Bowar 815 West 22nd Street 19802
Todd Fisher 121 Duncan Ave. 19803
Drew Van Dyk Windsor Hills 19803
Bob O'Connor 240 Pinehurst 19803
Faith DiSipio 11 Rock manor Ave. 19803
R. Bayrer Carillon Crossing 19803
The Honorable Rich Abbott County Council
Jim Bayard 122 School Rd., Alapocas
Helen DeDemonick 2638 Majestic 19810
Joe Mitchell CCOBH
Owen Blake 122 Weldin Park Drive
John Stocki 615 Amberly
Estelle Stocki 615 Amberly
Eleanor Krack 223 Murphy Rd. 19803
Frank Watson 2 Alapocas Dr. 19803
The Honorable Dallas Winslow State Senate
John Stevenson North Hills
Nancy Nelson North Hills
Al Ostraut Fairfax
Gerry Ostraut Fairfax
Jon Husband New Castle County Special Services
M. Mackenzie Foulk Road
Donald O'Neil Rockwood Hills
Jerry Proffus Iron Gates
Bobbie Tomases Surrey Park
Helen Rubin Surrey Park
Christopher Kowelski Foulk Road
Mary Petit De Mange Customer Rd, Grayley Creek
Martha A. Dennison 1 Orangeburg Court, Newark
Bill McGlinchey Londonderry
Wendi Stabler Saul, Ewing
Sue Thompson Fairfax
Debbie Green Chatham
Charlie Weymouth
Ernie Cragg Woodbrook
Zarrill Barke Rockland
Chris Kaczmaryk 300 Foulk Rd.
Joan Fiss Rock Manor